GMP Italia Astral 6,5x16/5x115 ET40 DIA73,1
Photos 6 | from 7 388 up to 8 440 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 115 mm CH (DIA):73.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations GMP Italia Astral 49
Specifications
GMP Italia Astral 6,5x16/5x115 ET40 DIA73,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GMP Italia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GMP Italia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices GMP Italia Astral 6,5x16/5x115 ET40 DIA73,1
GMP Italia ASTRAL Black Diamond (R16 W6.5 PCD5x115 ET40 DIA73.1) | 7 399 ₴ |
GMP Italia Astral R16 W6.5 PCD5x115 ET40 DIA73.1 Black Diamond ASTR6516402 | 7 388 ₴ |
GMP Italia Astral R16 W6.5 PCD5x115 ET40 DIA73.1 Black Diamond | 7 640 ₴ |
GMP Italia Astral R16 W6.5 PCD5x115 ET40 DIA73.1 Silver ASTR65164021440I | 8 161 ₴ |
GMP Italia Astral R16 W6.5 PCD5x115 ET40 DIA73.1 Silver | 8 440 ₴ |
Close
Similar