GMP Italia Atom 8x18/5x112 ET35 DIA66,5
Videos 3Photos 12 | from 8 821 up to 13 307 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.5 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations GMP Italia Atom 37
Specifications
GMP Italia Atom 8x18/5x112 ET35 DIA66,5 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GMP Italia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GMP Italia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices GMP Italia Atom 8x18/5x112 ET35 DIA66,5
GMP Italia Atom silver (R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.5) | 10 999 ₴ |
GMP Italia Atom R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.5 Anthracite Diamond ATOL801835 | 8 821 ₴ |
GMP Italia Atom Anthracite Front Polished R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.5 | 13 307 ₴ |
Диски Gmp Italia Atom Silver R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66,5 ID33203 | 10 755 ₴ |
GMP Italia ATOM Anthracite Diamond (R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.5) | 11 499 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar