GMP Italia Reven 7,5x17/5x120 ET43 DIA72,6
Videos 4Photos 12 | from 9 299 up to 11 537 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):43 mm |
Configurations GMP Italia Reven 25
Specifications
GMP Italia Reven 7,5x17/5x120 ET43 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GMP Italia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GMP Italia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices GMP Italia Reven 7,5x17/5x120 ET43 DIA72,6
GMP Italia REVEN Black Diamond (R17 W7.5 PCD5x120 ET43 DIA72.6) | 9 899 ₴ |
GMP Italia REVEN (7.5J x 17 5x120 ET43 DIA72.6) Glossy Black На замовлення | 9 632 ₴ |
GMP Italia Reven Black Glossy R17 W7.5 PCD5x120 ET43 DIA72.6 | 10 258 ₴ |
GMP Italia Reven R17 W7.5 PCD5x120 ET43 DIA72.6 Anthracite Diamond 1010288 | 10 189 ₴ |
GMP Italia Reven R17 W7.5 PCD5x120 ET43 DIA72.6 Anthracite Diamond | 10 543 ₴ |
GMP Italia REVEN Shiny Black (R17 W7.5 PCD5x120 ET43 DIA72.6) | 9 299 ₴ |
GMP Italia Reven R17 W7.5 PCD5x120 ET43 DIA72.6 Black Diamond 101028872REV | 11 149 ₴ |
GMP Italia Reven R17 W7.5 PCD5x120 ET43 DIA72.6 Black Diamond | 11 537 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar