GOODRAM Twister 128 GB
Photos 3 |
GOODRAM Twister 128Gb |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GOODRAM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GOODRAM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GOODRAM Twister 128 GB
All prices 34 →GooDRam 128GB UTS2 Twister Black USB 2.0 (UTS2-1280K0R11) | 311 ₴ |
Флеш-накопитель USB 128GB GOODRAM UTS2 (Twister) Black (UTS2-1280K0R11) UT | 436 ₴ |
GoodRam 128 GB UTS2 Twister Black (UTS2-1280K0R11) UTS2-1280K0R11 | 599 ₴ |
Флеш-накопичувач USB 128GB GOODRAM UTS2 (Twister) Black (UTS2-1280K0R11) | 287 ₴ |
USB флеш накопичувач GOODRAM 128GB UTS2 Twister Black USB 2.0 (UTS2-1280K0 | 319 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
1 1 1 1 |
After 3 weeks of inactive use, a failure occurred: it says "insert a disk in drive F:" So I can’t recommend a flash drive Fast, looks good Broke VERY quickly use GOODRAM Twister 64Gb week i recommend it don't buy |
Simple, reliable and cheap, I advise those who do not pursue speed. Serial Number: E956742CE7FCModel: Generic Flash DiskVendor: GENERICProduct: FLASH_DISKRevision: 8.07File system: FAT32Size: 14833 MBRead speed: 14.01 MB/sWrite speed: 4.53 MB/s Reliability, stability, good body, work indicator. not noticed Валерий: use GOODRAM Twister 16Gb more than year |
2 out of 5 user review(s) shown
3 more user review(s)
GOODRAM Twister configurations
Price for GOODRAM Twister |
---|---|---|---|---|
GOODRAM Twister 4 GB | from 167 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
GOODRAM Twister 8 GB | from 117 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
GOODRAM Twister 16 GB | from 127 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
GOODRAM Twister 32 GB | from 139 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
GOODRAM Twister 64 GB | from 139 ₴ | 47 offers | ||
GOODRAM Twister 128 GB | from 271 ₴ | 34 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →