from 10 170 ₴traditional (wall), country, flow: for air extraction 621 m³/h, width 60 cm
from 12 222 ₴retro, electric, glass ceramics, burners: Hi-Light, from 0.8 kW, up to 2.2 kW, dual-circuit burner, heat indicator
from 4 575 ₴ретро дизайн, 20 L, 700 W, grill, no turntable, 28x47x38 cm
from 1 467 ₴toaster, 950 W, products 2 pcs, high lift, body: steel
from 2 049 ₴metal, volume 1.7 L, 2200 W, thermometer, removable lid
from 14 589 ₴77 L, cooking: from 50 °C, up to 300 °C, convection, grill, door 3 glass, telescopic rails
from 11 130 ₴traditional (wall), country, flow: for air extraction 621 m³/h, width 60 cm
from 9 596 ₴retro, gas, enamel, burners: turbo burner, cast iron grates
from 5 220 ₴ретро дизайн, 20 L, 700 W, grill, no turntable, 28x47x38 cm
from 1 905 ₴metal, volume 1.7 L, 2200 W, thermometer, removable lid
from 14 589 ₴77 L, cooking: from 50 °C, up to 300 °C, convection, grill, door 3 glass, telescopic rails
from 9 790 ₴retro, gas, enamel, burners: turbo burner, cast iron grates
from 19 579 ₴71 L, cooking: from 50 °C, up to 275 °C, convection, grill, door 3 glass, telescopic rails
from 8 070 ₴retro, electric, glass ceramics, burners: induction, from 1.2 kW, up to 1.5 kW, heat indicator, child lock
from 14 595 ₴77 L, cooking: from 50 °C, up to 275 °C, convection, grill, door 2 glass
from 17 021 ₴retro, electric, glass ceramics, burners: induction, from 1.2 kW, up to 2 kW, heat indicator, child lock
from 14 550 ₴71 L, cooking: from 50 °C, up to 275 °C, convection, grill, door 3 glass, telescopic rails
from 10 399 ₴retro, gas, enamel, burners: turbo burner, cast iron grates
from 14 113 ₴77 L, cooking: from 50 °C, up to 275 °C, convection, grill, door 2 glass