Green Cell PowerProof 1500VA 900W (UPS04) 1500 VA
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Green Cell PowerProof 1500VA 900W (UPS04) 1500 VA 1500 VA2000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Green Cell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Green Cell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Green Cell PowerProof 1500VA 900W (UPS04) 1500 VA
All prices 13 →Джерело безперебійного живлення Green Cell UPS04 (1500VA/900W) | 4 749 ₴ |
Лінійно-інтерактивний ДБЖ Green Cell UPS04 (1500VA/900W) | 4 329 ₴ |
ИБП Green Cell UPS04 (1500VA/900W) | 4 279 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення Green Cell UPS 1500VA/900W (UPS04) | 4 200 ₴ |
Лінійно-інтерактивний ДБЖ Green Cell UPS04 (1500VA/900W) | 4 879 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Enough for two PCs. There is no sinusoid. If the input voltage is less than 215 volts, the fan turns on and the voltage goes up to 240 volts. For a PC, it's not a principle, but it's amazing. Enough for two PCs. 4 outlets. No sinusoid Drugnir: use Green Cell PowerProof 1500VA 900W (UPS04) few months |
Constant quiet squeak Quiet squeak Тимофій: use Green Cell PowerProof 2000VA 1200W (UPS05) less than month |
Add Review
29 December 2022, 21:58
Робоча температура 45 градусів #
При роботі постійно чутно тихий піск.
І головне температура корпуса десь градусів 42-45. Це норм?
26 December 2022, 13:35
Вибиває вхідний автомат в квартирі #
Доброго дня. Підкажіть, будь ласка, час від часу, за наявності світла упс видає звук короткого замикання і вибиває вхідний автомат. В Green cell 1500 включено лише роутер та блочок для оптиковолоконного кабеля для Інтернету.
Щиро дякую за відповіді.
3 out of 6 question(s) shown
3 more question(s)
Video reviews
Green Cell PowerProof 1500VA 900W (UPS04) configurations
Price for Green Cell PowerProof 1500VA 900W (UPS04) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Green Cell PowerProof 1500VA 900W (UPS04) 1500 VA | from 4 200 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Green Cell PowerProof 2000VA 1200W (UPS05) 2000 VA | from 4 992 ₴ | 14 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →