Grohe Cube 3947600H 800 mm
Photos 6 |
Grohe Cube 3947600H |
|
Grohe Cube 39469 differs from Cube 39476 in mounting type
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Cube 3947600H 800 mm
All prices 15 →Раковина накладна Grohe Cube 80 см 3947600H | 23 944 ₴ |
Раковина накладна на стільницю Grohe Cube Ceramic 80 х 49 см 3947600H | 17 999 ₴ |
Умивальник накладний GROHE Cube 3947600H 800x490x150мм прямокутний білий | 24 995 ₴ |
Раковина Grohe Cube 80 см з покриттям Pureguard (3947600H) 3947600H | 22 536 ₴ |
Grohe Cube 3947600H | 19 732 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Grohe Cube 3947600H configurations
Price for Grohe Cube 3947600H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grohe Cube 3947800H 500 mm | from 11 550 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Grohe Cube 3947700H 600 mm | from 12 382 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Grohe Cube 3947600H 800 mm | from 16 160 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Grohe Cube 3947500H 1000 mm | from 18 560 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →