Grohe Essence 3956700H 800 mm
Photos 5 |
Grohe Essence 3956700H |
|
Additionally, it can be completed with a semi-pedestal or a pedestal. 1 tap hole, 2 pre-drilled holes
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Essence 3956700H 800 mm
Раковина для стільниці Grohe Essence 800 мм (3956700H) 3956700H | 11 299 ₴ |
Grohe Essence 800X460Mm Biały Pure Guard 3956700H | 14 040 ₴ |
Grohe Essence 800X460Mm Biały Pure Guard 3956700H | 14 391 ₴ |
Grohe Essence 800X460Mm Biały Pure Guard 3956700H | 14 742 ₴ |
Grohe Essence 3956700H configurations
Price for Grohe Essence 3956700H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grohe Essence 3956500H 600 mm | from 6 599 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Grohe Essence 3956400H 700 mm | from 7 199 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Grohe Essence 3956700H 800 mm | from 11 299 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Grohe Essence 3956600H 1000 mm | from 15 899 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →