Laufen Pro S 810964 650 mm
Photos 4 |
Laufen Pro S 810964 |
|
Additionally, it can be equipped with a semi-pedestal.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Laufen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Laufen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Laufen Pro S 810964 650 mm
All prices 7 →Раковина підвісна 65 см Laufen Pro S H8109640001041 | 6 324 ₴ |
Раковина підвісна 65 х 46,5 см Laufen Pro S H8109640001041 | 6 324 ₴ |
Раковина Laufen PRO S 650х465 мм (H8109640001041) H8109640001041 | 6 324 ₴ |
Раковина Laufen Pro S 810964 (H8109640001041) | 6 083 ₴ |
Раковина LAUFEN Pro S 65 H8109640001041 | 5 259 ₴ |
Умывальник Laufen Pro S 65x45 H8109640001041 046101 | 6 323 ₴ |
Раковина Laufen PRO S 650х465 мм (H8109640001041) H8109640001041 | 5 312 ₴ |
Additional features bathroom sink Laufen Pro S 810964:
- Optional pedestal or semi-pedestal
Laufen Pro S 810964 configurations
Price for Laufen Pro S 810964 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Laufen Pro S 810962 550 mm | from 5 124 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Laufen Pro S 810963 600 mm | from 4 322 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Laufen Pro S 810964 650 mm | from 5 259 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Laufen Pro S 810967 700 mm | from 9 240 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →