Grundfos MAGNA1 32-120-180 12 m 2" (98609713)
Grundfos MAGNA1 32-120-180 12 m
2"
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:9750 L/h
Max. head:12 m
Power consumption:188 W
Speeds:stepless adjustment
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications MAGNA1 32-120-180
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grundfos 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grundfos.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grundfos MAGNA1 32-120-180 12 m 2"
Grundfos Grundfos Magna1 32-120 180 (99221281) | 51 238 ₴ |
Grundfos MAGNA1 32-120 180 | 37 485 ₴ |
Grundfos Magna1 32-120 180 Pn10 99221281 | 27 680 ₴ |
Grundfos Magna1 32-120 180 Pn10 99221281 | 28 372 ₴ |
Grundfos Magna1 32-120 180 Pn10 99221281 | 29 064 ₴ |
Grundfos MAGNA1 32-120-180 configurations
Price for Grundfos MAGNA1 32-120-180 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grundfos MAGNA1 25-40-180 4 m 1 1/2" | from 15 680 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 32-40-180 4 m 2" | from 21 320 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 25-60-180 6 m 1 1/2" | from 18 160 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 32-60-180 6 m 2" | from 22 160 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 25-80-180 8 m 1 1/2" | from 20 240 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 32-80-180 8 m 2" | from 23 480 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 25-100-180 10 m 1 1/2" | from 23 680 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 32-100-180 10 m 2" | from 26 000 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 25-120-180 12 m 1 1/2" | from 26 732 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 32-120-180 12 m 2" | from 27 680 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →