Grundfos MAGNA3 25-80-180 8.5 m 1 1/2" (97924246)
Grundfos MAGNA3 25-80-180 8.5 m
1 1/2"
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:8500 L/h
Max. head:8.5 m
Power consumption:124 W
Speeds:stepless adjustment
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications MAGNA3 25-80-180
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grundfos 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grundfos.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grundfos MAGNA3 25-80-180 8.5 m 1 1/2"
Циркуляційний насос Grundfos MAGNA3 25-80 180 (97924246) 97924246 | 38 480 ₴ |
Grundfos Magna3 25-80 180 R 1" (97924246) | 26 400 ₴ |
Grundfos Magna3 25-80 180 R 1" (97924246) | 27 060 ₴ |
Grundfos Magna3 25-80 180 R 1" (97924246) | 27 720 ₴ |
Grundfos MAGNA3 25-80-180 configurations
Price for Grundfos MAGNA3 25-80-180 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grundfos MAGNA3 25-40-180 4.3 m 1 1/2" | from 17 840 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA3 32-40-180 4.3 m 2" | from 24 160 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA3 32-60-180 6 m 2" | from 27 440 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA3 25-60-180 6.5 m 1 1/2" | from 22 960 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA3 32-80-180 8 m 2" | from 29 360 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA3 25-80-180 8.5 m 1 1/2" | from 26 400 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA3 32-100-180 10 m 2" | from 30 800 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA3 25-100-180 10.5 m 1 1/2" | from 25 280 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA3 25-120-180 13 m 1 1/2" | from 32 960 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA3 32-120-180 13 m 2" | from 34 720 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →