Wilo Stratos-Z 30/1-8 8 m 2" 180 mm (2090470)
Wilo Stratos-Z 30/1-8 8 m
2"
180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:9000 L/h
Max. head:8 m
Power consumption:130 W
Speeds:stepless adjustment
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications Stratos-Z 30/1-8
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Wilo Stratos-Z 30/1-8 configurations
Price for Wilo Stratos-Z 30/1-8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilo Stratos-Z 25/1-8 8 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 26 609 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Wilo Stratos-Z 30/1-8 8 m 2" 180 mm | from 39 919 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo Stratos-Z 40/1-8 8 m DN 40 220 mm | from 71 749 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo Stratos-Z 50/1-9 10 m DN 50 280 mm | from 93 022 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo Stratos-Z 30/1-12 12 m 2" 180 mm | from 61 034 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo Stratos-Z 40/1-12 13 m DN 40 250 mm | from 75 321 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →