GTM IWC18/320BL
Videos 1Photos 5 |
GTM IWC18/320BL batt. 2 4 Ah batt. no |
|
Includes 2 batteries 18 V (4 Ah), charger, sockets (17, 19 and 21 mm) and case.
Cordless impact wrench with a brushless motor that provides high torque (up to 320 Nm) and economical battery consumption. The chuck (in the form of a 1/2" square) can rotate at a speed of up to 2300 rpm. Pulling and unscrewing “stuck” fasteners is ensured by impact. For working in low light conditions, the GTM IWC18/320BL impact wrench is equipped with a built-in backlight. The tool is supplied complete with a case, in which, in addition to the impact wrench itself, there are two rechargeable batteries (each with a capacity of 4 Ah), a battery charger and socket heads of the most popular sizes (17, 19 and 21 mm).
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GTM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GTM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GTM IWC18/320BL
All prices 21 →Акумуляторний ударний гайкокрут GTM IWC18/320BL безщітковий | 8 064 ₴ |
Гайковерт Gtm IWC18/320BL | 7 854 ₴ |
Гайкокрут акумуляторний ударний GTM IWC18/320BL, 18В (з АКБ і ЗП) (2692) | 7 902 ₴ |
Гайковерт GTM IWC18/320BL | 7 902 ₴ |
Отвертка GTM IWC18/320BL, 18В, 320Нм, 1/2", 2х4Ач, кейс (IWC18/320BL) | 8 064 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
GTM IWC18/320BL configurations
Price for GTM IWC18/320BL |
---|---|---|---|---|
GTM IWC18/320BL | from 7 662 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
GTM IWC18/320BL_BARE TOOL | from 3 183 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →