GTM DSI18/80BL_BARE TOOL
Photos 8 |
GTM DSI18/80BL_BARE TOOL batt. 2 4 Ah batt. no |
|
Model DSI18/80BLBT is supplied without battery and charger.
Cordless drill/driver with brushless motor. It is distinguished by the presence of a shock mode and a solid torque (80 Nm, with a 20-step tightening force adjustment clutch). At the first speed (450 rpm), the GTM DSI18/80BL drill/driver can tighten screws up to 9x90 mm in size. The second gear speed (1800 rpm) allows you to make holes in wood (up to 35 mm in diameter) and metal (up to 13 mm). When the impact mode is turned on, you can drill concrete and brickwork (with drills up to 10 mm in diameter). The quick-release chuck can accommodate drill bits up to 13 mm in diameter and hex bits. In this configuration, the tool comes with a case and an additional handle, but without a battery and charger.
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GTM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GTM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GTM DSI18/80BL_BARE TOOL
All prices 7 →Акумуляторний ударний шурупокрут GTM DSI18/80BL безщітковий без АКБ і ЗП у | 3 665 ₴ |
Дриль-шурупокрут акумляторный GTM DSI18/80BL з ударом (без АКБ і ЗП) (3094 | 3 591 ₴ |
Шуруповерт GTM DSI18/80BL с ударом, 18В, 80Нм, 2шв (без АКБ и ЗУ) (DSI18/8 | 3 665 ₴ |
Шуруповерт GTM DSI18/80BL з ударом, 18В, 80Нм, 2шв (без АКБ та ЗП) (DSI18/ | 3 665 ₴ |
GTM Шуруповерт GTM DSI18/80BL з ударом, 18В, 80Нм, 2шв (без АКБ та ЗП) (DS | 3 665 ₴ |
Шуруповерт акумуляторний GTM DSI18/80BL (без АКБ і ЗП) 3094 | 3 592 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний шурупокрут GTM DSI18/80BL безщітковий без АКБ і ЗП у | 3 665 ₴ |
GTM DSI18/80BL_BARE TOOL configurations
Price for GTM DSI18/80BL_BARE TOOL |
---|---|---|---|---|
GTM DSI18/80BL | from 6 964 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
GTM DSI18/80BL_BARE TOOL | from 3 591 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →