Metabo SSW 18 LTX 200 602195850
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 200 602195850 batt. 2 3.1 Ah batt. 2 3.5 Ah batt. 2 4 Ah batt. no, casebatt. no, case insertbatt. no, without accessories |
|
Model 602195850 comes without battery, charger and other accessories, and model 602195890 comes with a MetaLoc case insert
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 200 602195850 configurations
Price for Metabo SSW 18 LTX 200 602195850 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 200 602195670 | from 14 302 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 200 602195820 | from 13 881 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 200 602195500 | from 13 196 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 200 602195840 | from 6 818 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 200 602195890 | from 5 399 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 200 602195850 | from 6 146 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →