GTM AGC18/125BL
Photos 6 |
GTM AGC18/125BL |
|
3-step speed control.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GTM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GTM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GTM AGC18/125BL
All prices 19 →Акумуляторна болгарка GTM AGC18/125BL безщіткова без АКБ та зарядного прис | 2 722 ₴ |
Болгарка (угловая шлифмашина) Gtm AGC18/125BL | 7 140 ₴ |
Кутова шліфмашина GTM AGC18/125BL | 7 184 ₴ |
Кутова шліфмашина акумуляторна GTM AGC18/125BL | 7 183 ₴ |
Шліфувальна машина GTM AGC18/125BL, 125мм, 18В, 3000-8500об/хв, 2x4Ah (AGC | 7 183 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
ergonomics breaks down Денис Гнатушак: use GTM AGC18/125BL less than month |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →
after tyzhden after the repair was again slammed