GTM DS12/38BL
Photos 8 |
GTM DS12/38BL |
|
Two-speed cordless screwdriver for working with hex bits and drilling equipment with a diameter of up to 10 mm. It has a very compact size, but at the same time has decent power due to the brushless motor. The GTM DS12/38BL drill/driver has a torque of 39 Nm with the ability to adjust the tightening force using a 20-stage ring clutch. The rotation speed of the cartridge at the first speed reaches 400 rpm, and at the second - 1400 rpm. The tool has a built-in light to illuminate the work area. The power source is a 12-volt “clip” type battery, which is inserted into the handle. The kit includes two batteries (each with a capacity of 2 Ah), a charger and a plastic case.
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GTM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GTM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GTM DS12/38BL
All prices 12 →Акумуляторний безщітковий шурупокрут GTM DS12/38BL + 2 АКБ і ЗП у кейсі (D | 2 699 ₴ |
Шуруповерт Gtm DS12/38BL | 3 059 ₴ |
Дриль-шурупокрут акумляторный GTM DS12/38BL (2896) | 2 699 ₴ |
Шуруповерт акумуляторний GTM DS12/38BL | 2 699 ₴ |
Шуруповерт gtm ds12/38bl | 2 843 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →