GTM DI-13/750ERM (F91223)
Photos 4 |
GTM DI-13/750ERM |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GTM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GTM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GTM DI-13/750ERM
All prices 29 →Ударний дриль GTM DI-13/750ER(M)0.75 кВт) (F91223) 2276 | 1 880 ₴ |
Ударний дриль GTM DI-13/750ER(M) (F91223) F91223 | 1 884 ₴ |
Дрель ударная Gtm DI-13 / 750ER (M) | 1 836 ₴ |
Ударний дриль GTM DI-13/750ER(M) (F91223) F91223 | 1 785 ₴ |
Дриль ударний GTM DI-13/750ER(M) (F91223) | 1 847 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →