GTM DK-182 (38912)
Videos 1Photos 2 |
GTM DK-182 non-inclined standsloping stand |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GTM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GTM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GTM DK-182
Свердлильна установка GTM DK-182 | 21 521 ₴ |
Установка алмазного буріння GTM DK-182 | 23 187 ₴ |
Бурильна установка GTM DK-182 | 28 587 ₴ |
GTM Бурильна установка DK-182 3,9 кВт 650об/хв з вертикальною стійкою | 21 306 ₴ |
Video reviews
GTM DK-182 configurations
Price for GTM DK-182 |
---|---|---|---|---|
GTM DK-182 | from 21 306 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
GTM DK-182/45 | from 28 769 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →