GTM DS18/50BL
Photos 7 |
GTM DS18/50BL 2 Ah batt. no |
|
Battery powered drill/driver. Equipped with a brushless motor, two-speed gearbox (400/1400 rpm), LED backlight and quick-release chuck, allowing the use of drilling equipment with shanks up to 13 mm in diameter. The GTM DS18/50BL screwdriver can drill holes in wood (up to 30 mm in diameter) and steel (up to 13 mm), as well as tighten screws up to 8x75 mm in size. The torque at the last of the 18 positions of the adjusting clutch reaches 50 Nm. The screwdriver is supplied with a plastic case, a charger and two rechargeable batteries with a capacity of 2 Ah each.
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GTM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GTM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GTM DS18/50BL
All prices 17 →Акумуляторний безщітковий шурупокрут GTM DS18/50BL + 2 АКБ і ЗП у кейсі (D | 4 503 ₴ |
Шуруповерт Gtm DS18/50BL | 4 385 ₴ |
Дриль-шурупокрут акумляторный GTM DS18/50BL (2897) | 4 412 ₴ |
Шуруповерт акумуляторний GTM DS18/50BL | 4 412 ₴ |
Шуруповерт GTM DS18/50BL | 4 412 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
GTM DS18/50BL configurations
Price for GTM DS18/50BL |
---|---|---|---|---|
GTM DS18/50BL | from 4 278 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
GTM DS18/50BL_BARE TOOL | from 1 691 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →