GTM IW550/950 (2894)
GTM IW550/950 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GTM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GTM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GTM IW550/950
All prices 11 →Мережевий ударний гайкокрут GTM IW550/950 у кейсі + набір головок (IW550/9 | 4 084 ₴ |
Гайковерт Gtm IW550/950 | 3 978 ₴ |
Мережевий ударний гайкокрут GTM IW550/950 | 4 002 ₴ |
Гайковерт GTM IW550/950 | 4 001 ₴ |
Гайковерт GTM IW550/950 950Вт, 1/2", 550Нм (IW550/950) | 4 084 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →