GTM LM48-SP-V (83278)
Photos 15 |
GTM LM48-SP-V
Engine:petrol
Power:3700 W, 5 hp
Cutting system:rotary
Capture width:48 cm
Cutting height:from 30 mm, up to 80 mm
Grass catcher:70 L
Weight:30 kg
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
All specifications
Specifications LM48-SP-V
|
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GTM LM48-SP-V
All prices 12 →Газонокосарка бензинова GTM LM48-SP-V самохідна з регулюванням швидкості ( | 15 628 ₴ |
Самоходная бензиновая газонокосилка GTM LM48-SP-V 83278 | 15 629 ₴ |
Газонокосилка бензиновая Gtm LM48-SP-V | 15 220 ₴ |
Газонокосарка бензинова GTM LM48-SP-V 83278 | 14 999 ₴ |
Газонокосарка бензинова GTM LM48-SP-V | 15 314 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →