GTM CN520FAV (83106)
Photos 3 |
Garden trimmer for home and semi-professional use. Equipped with a 2-stroke gasoline engine with a power of 2 hp. with a working volume of 52 cm³. The set includes three types of working attachments: a semi-automatic Tap&Go reel with nylon fishing line (cutting width 46 cm), a steel three-blade knife (diameter 25.5 cm) and a multi-tooth saw blade. With this set of accessories, the GTM CN520FAV brushcutter can not only mow grass, but also cut other plants: weeds with dense and thick stems, shoots of young trees or branches of bushes. The tool weighs 8.3 kg (excluding the weight of fuel in the 1.25-liter gas tank). For comfortable work, the lawn mower is equipped with a backpack-type shoulder strap, which is worn like a backpack and redistributes the weight of the trimmer onto the shoulders.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GTM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GTM.
Buy GTM CN520FAV
All prices 16 →Бензинова мотокоса-кущоріз GTM CN520FAV 1.5 кВт з пиляльним диском, ножем | 6 283 ₴ |
Мотокоса-кусторез GTM CN520FAV с 41 м лески Echo Black Diamond 2.41 мм и 1 | 6 284 ₴ |
Мотокоса Gtm CN520FAV (83106) | 6 119 ₴ |
Кущоріз GTM CN520FAV (83106) | 6 157 ₴ |
Бензинова мотокоса-кущоріз GTM CN520FAV 1.5 кВт з пиляльним диском, ножем | 5 999 ₴ |