GTM LM42-SP (83275)
Photos 11 |
GTM LM42-SP
non-self-propelledself-propelled
Engine:petrol
Power:2900 W, 4 hp
Cutting system:rotary
Capture width:42 cm
Cutting height:from 25 mm, up to 75 mm
Grass catcher:45 L
Weight:24 kg
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
All specifications
Specifications LM42-SP
|
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GTM LM42-SP
All prices 6 →Самоходная бензиновая газонокосилка GTM LM42-SP 83275 | 10 209 ₴ |
Газонокосарка бензинова GTM LM42-SP 83275 | 9 999 ₴ |
Газонокосарка бензинова GTM LM42-SP самохідна (LM42-SP) | 9 999 ₴ |
Газонокосилка бензиновая GTM LM42-SP | 10 209 ₴ |
Газонокосарка бензинова GTM LM42-SP самохідна 83275 | 10 209 ₴ |
Газонокосарка бензинова GTM LM42-SP самохідна | 10 107 ₴ |
GTM LM42-SP configurations
Price for GTM LM42-SP |
---|---|---|---|---|
GTM LM42 | from 8 908 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
GTM LM42-SP | from 9 999 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →