Gusto GT-2309-24 24 cm
Photos 7 |
Gusto GT-2309-24 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gusto 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gusto.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gusto GT-2309-24 24 cm
All prices 8 →Сковорода Gusto Xylan Shine 24 x 4.5 см (GT-2309-24) GT-2309-24 | 390 ₴ |
Сковорідка Gusto Xylan Shine GT-2309-24 240х45 (антипригарне покриття) 120 | 404 ₴ |
Gusto GT-2309-24 | 403 ₴ |
Gusto Xylan Shine 24 cм (GT-2309-24) XylanShine24cм(GT-2309-24) | 199 ₴ |
Сковорода Gusto Shine GT-2309-24 Xylan 24 cм (BP120782) | 423 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Gusto GT-2309-24 configurations
Price for Gusto GT-2309-24 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gusto GT-2309-20 20 cm | from 367 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Gusto GT-2309-24 24 cm | from 199 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Gusto GT-2309-26 26 cm | from 462 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Gusto GT-2309-28 28 cm | from 503 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →