Haiba Kubus 009 Euro HB0798
Haiba Kubus 009 Euro HB0798 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Kubus 009 Euro HB0798
All prices 9 →Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із коротким виливом HAIBA KUBUS 009 хром | 2 807 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba KUBUS 009 (HB0798) | 2 807 ₴ |
Змішувач ЗМ6 HAIBA KUBUS 009 EURO | 2 562 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba KUBUS 009 (HB0798) | 2 807 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba Kubus 009 (HB0798) | 2 807 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →