Zorat 9135 8,5x19/5x120 ET30 DIA74,1
Photos 6 | from 6 044 up to 7 402 ₴ Compare prices 21 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):74.1 mm Departure (ET):30 mm |
Configurations Zorat 9135 5
Specifications
Zorat 9135 8,5x19/5x120 ET30 DIA74,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat 9135 8,5x19/5x120 ET30 DIA74,1
Литые диски ZW 9135 R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET30 DIA74.1 (EMM) 1002251829 | 6 288 ₴ |
ZW 9135 8,5x19/5x120 D74,1 ET30 EM/M | 6 214 ₴ |
ZW 9135 (R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET30 DIA74.1) EMM | 6 460 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-9135 (R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET30 DIA74.1) EM/M | 7 081 ₴ |
Диски ZW 9135 8,5x19 5x120 ET30 DIA74,1 (EMM) | 6 044 ₴ |
more offers 16 → |
Close
Similar