Hansgrohe S51 4-F450 43314380 1050х510 right
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Hansgrohe S51 S514-F450 43314380 1050х510 left 1050х510 right |
|
5 years warranty from the manufacturer.
The hole for the mixer is indicated on the drawing.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe S51 4-F450 43314380 1050х510 right
All prices 22 →Hansgrohe Hansgrohe S51 S514-F450 43314290 | 26 475 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Hansgrohe S51 S514-F450 чорний графіт (43314170) 43314170 | 26 475 ₴ |
Мийка на кухню гранітна прямокутна HANSGROHE S514-F450 1050x510мм чорна бе | 26 475 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Hansgrohe S51 S514-F450 43314170 | 19 459 ₴ |
Мийка кухонна Hansgrohe S514-F450 1050х510 з сушилкою зліва, чорний графiт | 26 475 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Hansgrohe S51 4-F450 43314380 configurations
Price for Hansgrohe S51 4-F450 43314380 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hansgrohe S51 10-F450 43330380 1050х510 left | from 19 969 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Hansgrohe S51 4-F450 43314380 1050х510 right | from 18 286 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →