Franke Maris MRG 611-78 XL 114.0374.914 780x500
Photos 12 |
Franke Maris MRG 611-78 XL 114.0374.914 |
|
The holes for the mixer marked on the drawing are knocked out
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Maris MRG 611-78 XL 114.0374.914 780x500
All prices 87 →Кухонная мойка Franke Maris MRG 611-78XL (114.0374.951) гранитная - врезна | 8 694 ₴ |
Franke Maris MRG 611-78 XL | 9 471 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Franke MRG 611-78 XL, білий (114.0374.951) | 6 400 ₴ |
Миття Franke MRG 611-78 XL (114.0374.917) шторм 114.0374.917 | 5 850 ₴ |
Franke MRG 611-78 XL 114.0631.438 чёрный матовый | 9 460 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →