Genebre Tau 65205 (65205 18 45 66)
Photos 3 |
Genebre Tau 65205 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Tau 65205
All prices 12 →Змішувач для кухонної раковини з висувною лійкою GENEBRE TAU 65205184566 6 | 8 348 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувним виливом Genebre Tau (65205 18 45 66) 65205 1 | 9 275 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної раковини з висувною лійкою Genebre Tau 65205 18 45 6 | 8 347 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки GENEBRE Tau с выдвижным изливом h334, хром 652 | 7 419 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Genebre TAU 65205 18 45 66 | 9 274 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →