Harman Kardon Citation 100
Videos 13Photos 12 |
Harman Kardon Citation 100
Type:smart speaker
Number of channels:1.0
System power:50 W
Interfaces:Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac)
System dimensions:275x172x163 mm
Weight:2.7 kg
All specifications
Buy Harman Kardon Citation 100
All prices 16 →Harman/Kardon Citation 100 MKII Black (HKCITA100MKIIBLKEU) офіційна гарант | 9 599 ₴ |
Моноблочна акустична система Harman/Kardon Citation 100 MKII Gray (HKCITA1 | 12 200 ₴ |
Harman Kardon Citation 100 szary | 14 227 ₴ |
Портативна колонка Harman Kardon Citation 100 szary | 14 227 ₴ |
Harman Kardon Citation 100 Black (HKCITA100MKIIBLKEU) HKCITA100MKIIBLKEU | 12 499 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →