Hausberg HB-1525GR black
Hausberg HB-1525GR black 2022 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hausberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hausberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hausberg HB-1525GR black
All prices 6 →HAUSBERG HB-1525GR | 1 484 ₴ |
HAUSBERG HB-1525GR | 1 477 ₴ |
Плита індукційна Hausberg HB-1525GR | 1 412 ₴ |
Плити індукційні електричні настільні Hausberg HB-1525GR 2000 Вт | 2 044 ₴ |
Індукційна плита Hausberg HB-1525GR | 2 220 ₴ |
Індукційна плита Hausberg HB-HB-1525GR | 2 407 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →