HECHT IG 3601
Videos 3Photos 17 |
HECHT IG 3601 |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HECHT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HECHT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HECHT IG 3601
All prices 14 →Генератор бензиновый инверторный Hecht IG 3601 HECHTIG3601 | 18 999 ₴ |
Генератор инверторный HECHT IG 3601 144864 | 19 999 ₴ |
Інверторний генератор HECHTIG3601 (3 кВт) | 20 000 ₴ |
Інверторний бензиновий генератор HECHT IG 3601 HECHTIG3601 | 19 999 ₴ |
Інверторний бензиновий генератор HECHT IG3601 (3.3 кВт) HECHTIG3601 | 19 999 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →