HECHT IG 4500
HECHT IG 4500 |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HECHT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HECHT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HECHT IG 4500
All prices 10 →Генератор бензиновый инверторный Hecht IG 4500 HECHTIG4500 | 33 999 ₴ |
Инверторный генератор Hecht IG4500 (HECHTIG4500) 998014 | 29 999 ₴ |
Бензиновий інверторний генератор HECHT IG4500 (4 кВт) HECHTIG4500 | 30 000 ₴ |
Інверторний бензиновий генератор HECHT IG 4500 HECHIG4500 | 29 999 ₴ |
Інверторний бензиновий генератор HECHT IG4500 (4 кВт) HECHTIG4500 | 29 999 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →