HECHT IG 1100
Videos 8Photos 13 |
HECHT IG 1100 |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HECHT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HECHT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HECHT IG 1100
All prices 10 →Генератор бензиновый инверторный Hecht IG 1100 HECHTIG1100 | 9 999 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор Hecht TIG1100 (HECHTIG1100) 998012 | 10 999 ₴ |
Генератор інверторний HECHTIG1100 | 11 000 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий HECHT IG1100 | 10 999 ₴ |
Інверторний бензиновий генератор Hecht IG 1100 | 10 900 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →