Grunhelm GCFW-380 380 L
Photos 3 |
Grunhelm GCFW-380 2020large capacity |
|
A capacious single-chamber freezer with horizontal loading, presented in a chest freezer form factor. First of all, let's pay attention to the increased useful volume of the device - 380 liters. Such a unit is designed to work both at home and in commercial establishments, as well as in production. Models of the GCFW series are equipped with a door that can be locked in 45 and 90˚ positions.
If necessary, lighting can be built into the cover. The storage room is supplemented with removable baskets (2 pcs), which are easily displaced along the opening. The Grunhelm GCFW-380 chest freezer uses an electromechanical regulator for adjustment. The rotary switch easily sets the desired temperature. This model is intended for long-term storage of rather big volume of products.
The unit will be able to freeze 20 kg of fresh food per day! The wheel base will allow you to easily move the device within the installation room. The freezer circuit is designed using the most modern energy efficient technologies. Energy consumption class A+. The cold retention time without connecting to the mains is an excellent 37 hours. The model is adapted to work in climatic conditions: SN, N and ST. The unit will be able to function reliably and safely at an ambient temperature of +10 to +43 C.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grunhelm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grunhelm.
Buy Grunhelm GCFW-380 380 L
All prices 15 →Морозильна скриня Grunhelm GCFW-380 | 13 200 ₴ |
Grunhelm GCFW-380 | 11 990 ₴ |
Морозильный ларь Grunhelm GCFW-380 | 11 847 ₴ |
Морозильный ларь Grunhelm GCFW-380 | 13 932 ₴ |
Морозильная Ларь Grunhelm gcfw-380 | 14 365 ₴ |