Heiztechnik HT DasPell GL 50 50 kW
289 718 ₴ Buy! Котел з автоподачею Heiztechnik HT DasPell Green Line 50 кВтMarketplace: Rozetka.ua Тепломрія5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Heiztechnik HT DasPell GL 50 50 kW
Energy source:solid fuel
Mount:floor, single-circuit
Boiler power:50 kW, area ~ 400 m²
Hopper volume:400 л
Combustion chamber:open, flue 200 mm
All specifications
Specifications HT DasPell GL 50
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Heiztechnik 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Heiztechnik.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Heiztechnik HT DasPell GL 50 configurations
Price for Heiztechnik HT DasPell GL 50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heiztechnik HT DasPell GL 12 12 kW | from 169 397 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heiztechnik HT DasPell GL 20 20 kW | from 185 008 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heiztechnik HT DasPell GL 30 30 kW | from 215 230 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heiztechnik HT DasPell GL 37 37 kW | from 238 361 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heiztechnik HT DasPell GL 50 50 kW | from 289 718 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heiztechnik HT DasPell GL 60 60 kW | from 320 012 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →