HILTON HEC 101 black
HILTON HEC 101 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HILTON 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HILTON.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HILTON HEC 101 black
All prices 14 →Настольная плита Hilton HEC-101 | 449 ₴ |
Hilton HEC-101 | 449 ₴ |
HILTON HEC-101 | 449 ₴ |
Плита настільна Hilton HEC-101 | 449 ₴ |
Настільна плита електрична HILTON HEC-101 | 449 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
For me, that's it. It is unrealistic to cook the first straw. Borscht was cooked for 7 years. As if there is no gas, it’s better to fry with a boil with a flask. The price is not too high 1.5 kw. It heats up very slowly. Only to cook scrambled eggs, scrambled eggs. Genja Don: use HILTON HEC 101 more than year |
Add Review
HILTON HEC 101 configurations
Price for HILTON HEC 101 |
---|---|---|---|---|
HILTON HEC 101 black | from 449 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
HILTON HEC 103 gray | from 449 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
HILTON HEC 100 stainless steel | from 457 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
HILTON HEC 102 white | from 444 ₴ | 26 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →