HILTON HEC 251 black
HILTON HEC 251 2022 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HILTON 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HILTON.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HILTON HEC 251 black
Настольная электрическая плита Hilton hec-251 | 2 113 ₴ |
Настільна плита Hilton HEC-251 | 1 579 ₴ |
Настільна плита (електро) HILTON HEC-251 | 1 695 ₴ |
Настільна електрична плита Hilton hec-251 | 2 562 ₴ |
HILTON HEC 251 configurations
Price for HILTON HEC 251 |
---|---|---|---|---|
HILTON HEC 251 black | from 1 579 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
HILTON HEC-253 gray | from 799 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
HILTON HEC 250 stainless steel | from 899 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
HILTON HEC-252 white | from 799 ₴ | 29 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →