Hoco NS3 Multifunctional
Photos 12 |
Hoco NS3 Multifunctional |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hoco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hoco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hoco NS3 Multifunctional
All prices 19 →Сетевое зарядное устройство HOCO NS3 Multifunctional socket(including 1C2A | 405 ₴ |
Мережевий зарядний пристрій Hoco NS3 (1EU+2USB/QC 3.0 + PD20W) Black 69314 | 599 ₴ |
HOCO NS3 (1EU+2USB/QC 3.0 + PD20W) Black 44435 | 498 ₴ |
Hoco NS3 Multifunctional Socket PD20W QC3.0 Black (6931474766168) 69314747 | 349 ₴ |
Hoco NS3 (6931474766168) — Мережевий зарядний пристрій Power Delivery (PD) | 491 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
I bought it as a charger for gadgets in shelters. It was necessary that there be a charger, but also that the socket was not occupied. This device fully meets my requirements. 1. Very tight contactors in the 220 volt socket, the plug will definitely not fall out.2. The step-down converter does not heat up during operation.3. Supports fast charging on USB C.4 port. If you insert the device so that the inscription "hoco." was at the top, then on top of the device you can see a stand for smartphones. For me personally, there are no disadvantages. This device fully meets my requirements. Егор Тростянков: use Hoco NS3 Multifunctional few months |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →