BASEUS Compact Quick Charger U+C 20W
Photos 15 |
BASEUS Compact Quick Charger U+C 20W |
|
Compact mid-power wall charger with support for popular accelerated charging technologies and the ability to simultaneously service two gadgets. It is positioned as a product of the middle price category in 2021, aimed at users who often face the question of simultaneously charging two devices. Served equipment can connect to USB-C and USB A ports, and both of them can work simultaneously, delivering a total power of up to 15 watts (up to 20 watts when charging only via USB-C).
The small plastic case does not take up much space and weighs only 53 g. The BASEUS Compact Quick Charger U+C 20W mains charger operates in a wide range of input supply voltages (from 100 to 240 V). It is equipped with a set of protection systems that ensure safe daily operation. The most popular fast charging technologies are supported, including Quick Charge 2.0/3.0 and Power Delivery. A special smart mode switching technology Intelligent Negotiation for Optimum Voltage independently determines the optimal voltage / current level for the fastest charging of smartphones or tablets. It can also work correctly with action cameras, bluetooth headphones / headsets, navigators, multimedia players, drone batteries and other gadgets.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BASEUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BASEUS.
Buy BASEUS Compact Quick Charger U+C 20W
All prices 41 →Мережевий зарядний пристрій BASEUS Compact Fast Charger 20W 3A EU USB + Ty | 596 ₴ |
Зарядний пристрій Baseus Wall Charger USB+USB-C 20W Black (CCXJ-B01) | 359 ₴ |
Зарядное устройство Baseus Wall Charger USB+USB-C 20W Black (CCXJ-B01) | 373 ₴ |
Зарядний пристрій Baseus 20W U+C QC (CCXJ-B02) біл. | 499 ₴ |
Зар.пр. 220V Baseus Compact U+C 20W CCXJ-B01 Black | 499 ₴ |
2 ports for charging your phone, charges with a Swedish charger |
Zgoriv in 7 months Shvidko laryazhe Breaking down Шварц Негер: use BASEUS Compact Quick Charger U+C 20W few months |
Having been honored, there are two ports.
Authenticity of items, as stated on the box