Hohem iSteady XE Kit
Videos 16Photos 4 |
Hohem iSteady XE Kit basicKit |
|
ISteady 7.0 stabilization algorithms. 1/4" connector in the handle for installing a tripod or monopod. Magnetic backlight (10 brightness levels, 3 light temperatures, 180° rotating mechanism) in the Kit package.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hohem 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hohem.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hohem iSteady XE Kit
All prices 11 →Стабілізатор відеозйомки Hohem iSteady XE Kit | 2 989 ₴ |
Стедикам Hohem iSteady xe Kit (silver) (725964) | 3 389 ₴ |
Стедікам Hohem iSteady XE Kit (silver) (725964) | 3 379 ₴ |
Стедікам Hohem iSteady XE Kit (silver) (725964) 725964 | 3 299 ₴ |
Hohem iSteady XE Kit (silver) (725964) 725964 | 3 299 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Hohem iSteady XE Kit configurations
Price for Hohem iSteady XE Kit |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hohem iSteady XE | from 2 425 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Hohem iSteady XE Kit | from 2 699 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →