Hohem iSteady XE
Videos 16Photos 4 |
Hohem iSteady XE basicKit |
|
ISteady 7.0 stabilization algorithms. 1/4" connector in the handle for installing a tripod or monopod. Magnetic backlight (10 brightness levels, 3 light temperatures, 180° rotating mechanism).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hohem 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hohem.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hohem iSteady XE
All prices 11 →Стабилизатор для смартфона Hohem iSteady xe (silver) 0.17972657552518 | 2 425 ₴ |
Стедикам Hohem iSteady XE (silver) (720190) | 2 589 ₴ |
Стедикам Hohem iSteady XE (silver) (720190) 720190 | 2 491 ₴ |
Стедікам Hohem iSteady XE (silver) (720190) 720190 | 2 499 ₴ |
Hohem iSteady XE (silver) (720190) 720190 | 2 499 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Hohem iSteady XE configurations
Price for Hohem iSteady XE |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hohem iSteady XE | from 2 425 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Hohem iSteady XE Kit | from 2 699 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →