Honeywell F76S-11/4AA
14 891 ₴ Buy! Фильтр Honeywell с обратной промывкой сетка 100 мк F76S-11/4AAModernsys.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Honeywell F76S-11/4AA |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Honeywell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Honeywell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features water filter Honeywell F76S-11/4AA:
- Reverse cleaning system
- Model F76S-1 1/4AB — Filter mesh size 20 µm
- Model F76S-1 1/4AC — 50 µm filter mesh
- Model F76S-1 1/4AA — 100 µm filter mesh
- Model F76S-1 1/4AD — Filter mesh size 200 µm
Honeywell F76S-11/4AA configurations
Price for Honeywell F76S-11/4AA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Honeywell F76S-1/2AA | from 11 492 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Honeywell F76S-1AA | from 13 771 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Honeywell F76S-11/2AA | from 23 581 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Honeywell F76S-11/4AA | from 14 891 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Honeywell F76S-2AA | from 26 068 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Honeywell F76S-3/4AA | from 11 078 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →