Huawei MediaPad T3 10 32 GB (V724786989)
Videos 46Photos 11 |
A universal multimedia Android tablet with a 9.6-inch WXGA resolution (1280x800) touch screen based on a high-quality IPS matrix with maximum comfortable viewing angles. It features a modest thickness of a stylish aluminium case (8 mm), a moderate weight of 460 g and a decent battery life. It is positioned as a product of the lower part of the middle price category, designed for both domestic and professional use.
Suitable for the role of a home device for comfortable viewing of various multimedia content and convenient Internet surfing. It can be used in the educational process of educational institutions. Tablet Huawei MediaPad T3 10 32 GB will be useful in maintaining various types of commercial and economic accounting, as well as in solving inventory problems. The device is based on a powerful 4-core Qualcomm Snapdragon 425 processor, working in conjunction with 3 GB of RAM and 32 GB of permanent memory.
If necessary, the permanent memory is expanded with a microSDHC / SDXC memory card up to 128 GB. The Adreno 308 graphics core built into the processor guarantees a base level of 3D gaming performance. To connect to the global network, a Wi-Fi module 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (2.5 and 5 GHz) is provided, there is support for bluetooth v 4.0. Built-in 4800 mAh lithium-ion battery provides 6-9 hours of battery life.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Huawei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Huawei.
4 2 3 3 |
I bought a tablet for the game Standoff 2, it's not buggy, everything is cool !! Big screen Too long use Huawei MediaPad T3 10 32GB few months |
Пользуюся Huawei MediaPad T3 10 больше 3-х лет на 16 гб хрень полна не берите!!! Нет В игры играть невозможно тоже самый майнкрафт на минималка идёт только в 14 фпс очень мало памяти все игры глючат и лагают ужастно играть нельзя. ПРОСТО ВЫБРОШЕННЫЕ ДЕНЬГИ НА ВЕТЕР!!!!!!!!! |
I recommend a tablet of norms if you want to play only in pubg and chat in social networks, you can play on a normal level on one gigabyte of pubg, but it doesn’t mean anything. Play games on high settings Little memory for downloading programs, I wanted more. Also, when recording lag, it’s much more like playing in pubg. |
Huawei MediaPad T3 10 configurations
Price for Huawei MediaPad T3 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Huawei MediaPad T3 10 16 GB | from 2 801 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Huawei MediaPad T3 10 16 GB / LTE | from 3 447 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Huawei MediaPad T3 10 32 GB | from 2 993 ₴ | 1 offer |