Lenovo XiaoXin Pad 2022 64 GB (ZAAM0078)
Videos 7Photos 6 |
Lenovo XiaoXin Pad 2022 64 GB
System:Android 12
Display Diagonal:10.61 "
Resolution:2000х1200 px
Memory size:64 GB, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 680 4G
Camera:8 MP
Selfie camera:8 MP
Battery capacity:7700 mAh
Housing material:plastic
Weight:465 g
The sampling rate of the sensor layer is 180 Hz.
All specifications
Specifications XiaoXin Pad 2022 64GB
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lenovo XiaoXin Pad 2022 64 GB
All prices 16 →Lenovo Tab P11 2022 (XiaoXin Pad 2022) 4/64Gb WIFI gray Global ROM | 5 490 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Xiaoxin Pad 2022 4/64GB Wi-Fi Grey (ZAAM0078) | 5 522 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Xiaoxin Pad 2022 4/64GB Wi-Fi Grey (ZAAM0078) | 5 420 ₴ |
Lenovo Tab p11 2022 4/64Gb wifi gray | 5 802 ₴ |
Lenovo XiaoXin Pad 2022 64 ГБ / 4 ГБ | 5 155 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
0 0 2 3 |
+ Memory card slot
+ Screen 2000x1200 + Thin and light + Fast charging + PC mode + Update in 2024 - The screen is quickly smeared with fingers and scratched
- Lack of normal translation (my Chinese version) - Camera without flashlight Александр Иванов: use Lenovo XiaoXin Pad 2022 128GB/6GB more than year |
A wonderful tablet for little money. I really appreciate the device, everything is put together clearly, the picture is wonderful. A single vagomic shortcoming is the same firmware. I bought the version with a pseudo-global, as it’s easy to freeze in the menu of the firmware itself, everything is fine in the add-ons. There’s no way it’s going to be too long, neither the filling nor the flavor, it just needed to be finished off. In the meantime, there are already customs that will effectively correct the situation, and in the future I guess there will be even more of them. And so spoil the tube and marvel at the end itself. Assembly, screen, type-c, battery Sira firmware Dmytro: use Lenovo XiaoXin Pad 2022 128GB/6GB less than month |
Brave not long ago, during this hour it never failed, the display is not bad, the sound is good, the display is not bad, the display is quite bright and the transfer of queens is not bad, the receiver is receptive, the battery is quite capacious, it lasts for a long time, it is necessary to get started and for gambling, it is warming up but But it’s not critical, just the camera was disappointing. Brave Chinese version 8/128 Gb. Good sound, but bad display. The 8 MP camera was amazing. Артем : use Lenovo XiaoXin Pad 2022 128GB/6GB less than month |
3 out of 5 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
12 March 2023, 12:44
Чи сумісний планшет із роутерами 4-го полкоління Wi-Fi? #
Параметрами роутера, який мається, є Wi-Fi 802.11n, тобто це 4-те покоління. Чи підтримується сумісність із такими умовно старими поколіннями, адже зазначено, що тут Wi-Fi 802.11ac?
3 out of 6 question(s) shown
3 more question(s)
Video reviews
Lenovo XiaoXin Pad 2022 configurations
Price for Lenovo XiaoXin Pad 2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lenovo XiaoXin Pad 2022 64 GB | from 4 899 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Lenovo XiaoXin Pad 2022 128 GB / 4 ГБ | from 5 155 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Lenovo XiaoXin Pad 2022 128 GB / 6 ГБ | from 5 999 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
I was looking for a tablet with a good screen, but a budget one that wouldn't hurt to drag it around, that's why I didn't take a case.
The Chinese version (not global) scared me at first, and then surprised me, because English is there from the factory, but you have to learn Ukrainian/Russian. But in principle, 5 minutes of YouTube and the Russian curve was already there. In principle, it is completely possible to use English, as all applications have Ukrainian. The Chinese version supports some functions that are either not available in the global version or are still being tested in China. The coolest one, which I used all the time, is the PC mode, where by connecting a mouse and keyboard via Bluetooth, you can use the tablet as a netbook. The screen is top-notch for this budget, 2000x1200 is gorgeous, videos and movies... The battery is also not bad, and the stereo sound is good.