Huawei MediaPad T3 10 16 GB
Videos 46Photos 10 |
Deprived of the 3G wireless module, modification of the largest tablet computer in the MediaPad T3 family from Huawei. The device is dressed in an ultra-thin metal case and is equipped with a 9.6-inch screen with an average resolution of 1280x800, as for such a diagonal. But at the same time, there is a good IPS matrix inside the screen, providing natural colours and wide viewing angles.
Huawei MediaPad T3 10 16GB is based on a powerful 4-core CPU and is equipped with 2 GB of RAM — this bunch is enough for comfortable surfing the Internet, watching high-definition movies and running modern games. It is noteworthy that the device got a brand new Wi-Fi module of the 802.11ac standard with a data exchange rate of more than 1 Gbps. Among other features of the model, we highlight: the presence of a slot for memory cards, good cameras with autofocus, support for GPS and GLONASS, as well as a fairly capacious 4800 mAh battery. But at the same time, the device weighs almost half a kilogram — 460 g.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Huawei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Huawei.
Buy Huawei MediaPad T3 10 16 GB
Планшет Honor Play Tab 2 9.6 3/32 Wi-Fi Gray (AGS-W09) | 3 005 ₴ |
Планшет Honor Play Tab 2 9.6 3/32 Wi-Fi Gray (AGS-W09) | 2 953 ₴ |
Honor Play Tab 2 3/32 Wi-Fi Gray (AGS-W09) Play Tab 2 3/32 Wi-Fi Gray (AGS | 2 801 ₴ |
Планшет Honor Play Tab 2 9.6 3/32 Wi-Fi Gray (AGS-W09) | 2 999 ₴ |
4 2 3 3 |
I recommend a tablet of norms if you want to play only in pubg and chat in social networks, you can play on a normal level on one gigabyte of pubg, but it doesn’t mean anything. Play games on high settings Little memory for downloading programs, I wanted more. Also, when recording lag, it’s much more like playing in pubg. |
I think a good price for a 9-10 inch tablet is $200-250. Cheaper models are scary to take because of a noticeable decrease in the quality of components, and the more expensive one is simply not profitable, since the price increase is usually not proportional to the increase in performance and functionality. This is a tablet with a large 9.6-inch screen, which is a fairly large format that is great for home use. It is based on a decent IPS-type matrix with a resolution of 1280x800, which has high-quality color reproduction and excellent viewing angles. As a protection, mineral glass with a normal oleophobic coating is installed. Image detail is very good, 157 dpi is enough. I can only say good things about multitouch, it works clearly, catches light taps, under no circumstances does it indulge in phantom touches. Everything is in order with the hardware stuffing, the processor is modern, 4-core with an adequately priced video core. The seventh Android with the proprietary EMUI shell just flies, applications also do not slow down. The RAM in it is 2 gigabytes and this is enough, but 16 gigabytes of permanent memory needs to be supplemented with a memory card (I set it to 32 GB). The capacious battery deserves praise (4800 mAh, while on a business trip I was traveling on a train and entertained myself with films. After five hours of watching 720p video, about 30% of the charge remained in the battery. The tablet itself is pleasant to hold in hands, high-quality glass is complemented by an aluminium back cover. Weight 460 grams is quite acceptable and does not tyre the hands. Games work on it, but only simple ones. Modern, graphically advanced ones, such as WoT or Asphalt 8, work more or less normally only at medium-low settings. The aluminium case sometimes heats up during operation or while charging. |
Пользуюся Huawei MediaPad T3 10 больше 3-х лет на 16 гб хрень полна не берите!!! Нет В игры играть невозможно тоже самый майнкрафт на минималка идёт только в 14 фпс очень мало памяти все игры глючат и лагают ужастно играть нельзя. ПРОСТО ВЫБРОШЕННЫЕ ДЕНЬГИ НА ВЕТЕР!!!!!!!!! |
Huawei MediaPad T3 10 configurations
Price for Huawei MediaPad T3 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Huawei MediaPad T3 10 16 GB | from 2 801 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Huawei MediaPad T3 10 16 GB / LTE | from 3 447 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Huawei MediaPad T3 10 32 GB | from 2 993 ₴ | 1 offer |