Husqvarna K 4000 Wet 14 (9670798-01)
Husqvarna K 4000 Wet 14 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Husqvarna 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Husqvarna.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Husqvarna K 4000 Wet 14
Гидрорез Husqvarna K 4000 Wet, 350 мм 9670798-01 | 33 828 ₴ |
Резчик Husqvarna K4000 Wet 14"/350 мм 1" 9670798-01 | 33 828 ₴ |
Husqvarna K4000 (967079801) | 43 760 ₴ |
Husqvarna K4000 (967079801) | 44 854 ₴ |
Електрорізач Husqvarna K 4000 Wet | 33 828 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →