Husqvarna K 970 16
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Husqvarna K 970 16 350 mm400 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Husqvarna 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Husqvarna.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Husqvarna K 970 16
All prices 9 →Бензорез Husqvarna K 970, 400 мм 9673481-01 | 49 140 ₴ |
Бензорез Husqvarna K 970 9673481-01 | 49 140 ₴ |
Husqvarna K970 III 400mm 9673481-01 | 59 760 ₴ |
Husqvarna K970 III 400mm 9673481-01 | 61 254 ₴ |
Husqvarna K970 III 400mm 9673481-01 | 62 748 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Features of the package:
- Model K 970 14 — 350 mm disc included
- Model K 970 16 — 400 mm disc included
Husqvarna K 970 16 configurations
Price for Husqvarna K 970 16 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Husqvarna K 970 14 | from 42 840 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Husqvarna K 970 16 | from 49 140 ₴ | 9 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →