HyperX Alloy Origins Aqua Switch
Videos 39Photos 11 |
HyperX Alloy Origins Aqua Switch |
|
A fairly advanced gaming keyboard, clad in an all-metal case. The top plate, like the bottom, is made of light and durable aluminum alloy. The buttons are equipped with the latest proprietary HyperX Aqua switches, which are characterized by the highest reliability and durability, 80 million clicks. The keyboard has internal memory with the ability to separately configure three user profiles.
The HyperX Alloy Origins Aqua Switch gaming keyboard has rich RGB backlighting with correct display of the entire spectrum of colors and shades. The NGenuity 2 application is used for setup. The wired connection is located closer to the right edge. The cord has a removable design. The interface for connecting to the keyboard is USB Type C. The connection to a computer is USB Type A. The display unit is integrated into the layout. System buttons have a separate indicator. You can quickly switch between user profiles using the Fn+F1 (F2, F3) button combination. The bottom cover has special non-slip pads. Three layout tilt options are available. Push-button mechanics use a design with a clear tactile response.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HyperX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HyperX.
Buy HyperX Alloy Origins Aqua Switch
All prices 9 →Ігрова клавіатура HyperX Alloy Origins Aqua RGB PBT RU, Black (639N5AA) 63 | 4 899 ₴ |
HyperX Alloy Origins Aqua USB RGB PBT RU, Black (639N5AA) | 4 899 ₴ |
HyperX Alloy Origins Aqua USB RGB EN (HX-KB6AQX-US) | 4 899 ₴ |
HyperX Alloy Origins Aqua USB RGB PBT RU, Black (639N5AA) | 4 899 ₴ |
HyperX Alloy Origins Aqua 4P5N9AA | 3 699 ₴ |
0 0 0 8 |
Brightness, modern appearance, handiness Without revealing Leonid: use HyperX Alloy Origins Red Switch more than year |
Great keyboard. I took the version with Blue Switch, everything is great both in games and in everyday use. 1. Blue Switch is exactly what I need. 2. Bright, uniform RGB backlight. 3. Detachable keyboard cable 1. Price. 2. Slightly peculiar keyboard software, but you can get used to it. |
assembly, slight water resistance, switches, binds and soft. keycaps suck, fall off a bit Mr Муррр: use HyperX Alloy Origins Blue Switch more than year |
HyperX Alloy Origins configurations
Price for HyperX Alloy Origins |
---|---|---|---|---|
HyperX Alloy Origins Aqua Switch | from 3 699 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
HyperX Alloy Origins Blue Switch | from 4 035 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
HyperX Alloy Origins Red Switch | from 3 699 ₴ | 46 offers |
The only problem lies in the fact that there is a quick sound to it and now the membrane keyboard is less painful